olej, płótno; 60 x 60 cm; sygn. i dat. l. d.: The Krasnals ‘2021; sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: I’m a Rocket Man / Old Good Times / Elton John / ‘ 2021 / The Krasnals / Whielki Krasnal.

58. Grupa THE KRASNALS
I’m a Rocket Man, 2021